Mikrotik S-C55DLC40D

32.00 (38.72 incl. VAT)

SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1550nm.

Backorder item is available to order but will not ship until more arrive in our warehouse. The delivery date is unconfirmed and can be rescheduled by manufacturer without prior notification.

SKU: S-C55DLC40D Categories: ,

Description

SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1550nm Dual LC-connector DDM.

More info…

Additional information

Weight 0.1 kg
Dimensions 11 × 5 × 3 cm

You may also like…