Mikrotik S+85DLC03D

44.00 (53.24 incl. VAT)

SFP+ (10Gbit), 300m, Multi Mode.

280 in stock

SKU: S+85DLC03D Categories: ,

Description

S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections

Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

More info…

Additional information

Weight 0.02 kg
Dimensions 23.2 × 1 × 2 cm

You may also like…