Mikrotik S-C51DLC40D

30.00 (36.30 incl. VAT)

SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1610nm.

Backorder item is available to order but will not ship until more arrive in our warehouse. The delivery date is unconfirmed and can be moved. Please note, we will not issue refund for backorder items.

Estimated shipping date: 28 November 2022
SKU: S-C51DLC40D Categories: ,

Description

SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1610nm Dual LC-connector DDM.

More info…

You may also like…