Mikrotik S-4554LC80D

73.00 (88.33 incl. VAT)

Pair of SFP 1.25G module for 80km links with Single LC-connectors.

12 in stock

Estimated shipping date: 26 September 2022
SKU: S-4554LC80D Categories: ,

Description

A pair of industrial temperature grade (-40°C to +85°C) modules for 80km links, includes one S-45LC80D and one S-54LC80D.

SFP module S-45LC80D: 1.25G, SM, 80km, T1490nm/R1550nm, LC-connector, DDM.

SFP module S-54LC80D: 1.25G, SM, 80km, T1550nm/R1490nm, LC-connector, DDM.

Compatible with all MikroTik products, that have SFP or SFP+ cages.

More info…

You may also like…